Fashion Contrast Piping One Sleeve Jumpsuit

Fashion Contrast Piping One Sleeve Jumpsuit

Size
Please select a size
Color
Please select a color
Price
$69.99
$46.99
Save  $23.00
Quantity
Free worldwide shipping 80$ +
Sustainably made
Secure payments
Product IDSP8W5669AIB
brand nameolivesong
genderWoman
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
SideLength (inch)7.17.17.17.17.17.17.17.1
Shoulder (inch)3.33.53.73.84.04.24.44.5
Bust (inch)35.437.439.441.343.345.347.249.2
Waist (inch)29.131.133.135.037.039.040.942.9
FrontClamped (inch)7.78.08.48.79.19.49.810.2
BackClamped (inch)8.79.09.49.710.110.410.811.1
FrontNeckCross (inch)15.015.616.317.017.618.319.019.6
BackNeckCross (inch)16.717.418.118.719.420.120.721.4
InvisibleZipper (inch)14.214.214.614.615.015.015.415.4
Outseam (inch)41.341.942.543.143.744.344.944.9
Hipline (inch)37.839.841.743.745.747.649.651.6
Thigh (inch)24.425.526.627.728.829.931.032.1
FrontRise (inch)13.013.313.714.114.414.815.115.5
BackRise (inch)15.616.016.416.917.317.718.118.6
LegOpening (inch)23.224.225.226.227.228.129.130.1
SideLength (cm)1818181818181818
Shoulder (cm)8.48.859.39.7510.210.6511.111.55
Bust (cm)9095100105110115120125
Waist (cm)747984899499104109
FrontClamped (cm)19.520.421.322.223.12424.925.8
BackClamped (cm)2222.923.824.725.626.527.428.3
FrontNeckCross (cm)3839.741.443.144.846.548.249.9
BackNeckCross (cm)42.544.245.947.649.35152.754.4
InvisibleZipper (cm)3636373738383939
Outseam (cm)105106.5108109.5111112.5114114
Hipline (cm)96101106111116121126131
Thigh (cm)6264.867.670.473.27678.881.6
FrontRise (cm)3333.934.835.736.637.538.439.3
BackRise (cm)39.540.641.742.843.94546.147.2
LegOpening (cm)5961.56466.56971.57476.5