Fashion Contrast Piping One Sleeve Jumpsuit
Fashion Contrast Piping One Sleeve Jumpsuit
Fashion Contrast Piping One Sleeve Jumpsuit
Fashion Contrast Piping One Sleeve Jumpsuit
Fashion Contrast Piping One Sleeve Jumpsuit
Fashion Contrast Piping One Sleeve Jumpsuit
Fashion Contrast Piping One Sleeve Jumpsuit
Fashion Contrast Piping One Sleeve Jumpsuit
Fashion Contrast Piping One Sleeve Jumpsuit
Fashion Contrast Piping One Sleeve Jumpsuit

Fashion Contrast Piping One Sleeve Jumpsuit

Size
Please select a size
Color
Please select a color
Price
$69.99
$46.99
Save  $23.00
Quantity
Free worldwide shipping 80$ +
Sustainably made
Secure payments
Product IDSPKTQTEU9CQ
brand nameolivesong
genderWoman
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
SideLength (inch)47.648.248.849.450.050.651.251.2
Bust (inch)36.438.440.442.344.346.348.250.2
Waist (inch)34.636.638.640.642.544.546.548.4
FrontClamped (inch)7.78.18.58.99.39.610.010.4
BackClamped (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
FrontNeckCross (inch)15.716.417.117.818.419.119.820.4
BackNeckCross (inch)17.318.018.719.320.020.721.322.0
InvisibleZipper (inch)14.214.214.214.814.814.815.415.4
Hipline (inch)38.640.642.544.546.548.450.452.4
FrontRise (inch)12.412.813.213.614.014.414.815.2
BackRise (inch)16.316.717.117.517.918.318.719.1
LegOpening (inch)19.320.120.921.722.423.224.024.8
SideLength (cm)121122.5124125.5127128.5130130
Bust (cm)92.597.5102.5107.5112.5117.5122.5127.5
Waist (cm)889398103108113118123
FrontClamped (cm)19.520.521.522.523.524.525.526.5
BackClamped (cm)2122232425262728
FrontNeckCross (cm)4041.743.445.146.848.550.251.9
BackNeckCross (cm)4445.747.449.150.852.554.255.9
InvisibleZipper (cm)36363637.537.537.53939
Hipline (cm)98103108113118123128133
FrontRise (cm)31.532.533.534.535.536.537.538.5
BackRise (cm)41.542.543.544.545.546.547.548.5
LegOpening (cm)4951535557596163